Today's estimates
  • FC Volendam versus De GraafschapGoals · Over 2.577.9%
  • Bodø / Glimt versus VikingDouble chance · Home or away77.8%
  • Le Havre versus Paris Saint GermainMatch result · Away56.9%
  • Villarreal versus EspanyolDouble chance · Home or away76.9%
  • Energie Cottbus versus VfL Bochum 1848Double chance · Home or away76.8%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target. Snapshot checks establish available fields, not predictive accuracy.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

  • Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

    FC Volendam versus De Graafschap

    Goals
    Over 2.5
    Model estimate
    77.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Norway - Eliteserien

    Bodø / Glimt versus Viking

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.8%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • France - Ligue 1

    Le Havre versus Paris Saint Germain

    Match result
    Away
    Model estimate
    56.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Spain - La Liga

    Villarreal versus Espanyol

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    76.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Germany - 2. Bundesliga

    Energie Cottbus versus VfL Bochum 1848

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    76.8%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed.

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Daily selections

Bet Builder Parlay

Each leg combines compatible selections from one match. The displayed joint estimate applies within that match only; no combined probability or bookmaker price is calculated across legs.

Free

Today's Bet Builder

  1. Leg 1
    Le Havre vs Paris Saint GermainFrance - Ligue 1 · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 75, Away 75, league 675
    double chance · 77.2%Home or awaygoals · 77.3%Over 1.5
    Joint 60.5% same-match joint model estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Newport County vs ChesterfieldEngland - League Two · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 8, Away 8, league 94
    double chance · 74.8%Home or awaygoals · 76.5%Over 1.5
    Joint 57.5% same-match joint model estimate
  3. Leg 3
    LOSC Lille vs LensFrance - Ligue 1 · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 75, Away 75, league 675
    double chance · 74.4%Home or awaygoals · 75.9%Over 1.5
    Joint 56.7% same-match joint model estimate

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed. Each joint estimate comes from the frozen Control scoreline distribution. Unsupported BTTS, corners, cards and shots-on-target combinations remain unavailable.

Any losing selection loses its fixture leg; no combined probability or price is shown.

Saved

Previously saved Free Parlay

  1. Leg 1
    FC Volendam vs De GraafschapNetherlands - Eerste Divisie ·
    GoalsOver 2.5
    77.9% single-selection estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Bodø / Glimt vs VikingNorway - Eliteserien ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    77.8% single-selection estimate
  3. Leg 3
    Le Havre vs Paris Saint GermainFrance - Ligue 1 ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    77.2% single-selection estimate

These original single-selection legs remain saved until confirmed completion. They are not a Bet Builder; accuracy has not been established and no combined probability or price is calculated.

Any losing leg loses the parlay. Outcomes are not guaranteed.

Pro profile

Midpoint profile

Ranks qualifying builders near the midpoint of the engine’s model-only qualification band. It does not establish balanced financial risk.

Subscribe to view selections
Pro profile

Lower-estimate profile

Ranks qualifying builders toward the lower model-estimate end of the same band. No bookmaker price or expected return is calculated here.

Subscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain. Read the methodology and history requirements.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

League coverage. Evidence and history depth vary by league.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.