Today's estimates
  • Racing Santander versus Real MadridDouble chance · Home or away77.7%
  • Amed SK versus EyüpsporGoals · Over 2.575.2%
  • Nashville SC versus New York RBMatch result · Home62.6%
  • Újpest versus Nyíregyháza SpartacusDouble chance · Home or draw77.6%
  • Olympique Marseille versus ToulouseDouble chance · Home or away77.6%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target. Snapshot checks establish available fields, not predictive accuracy.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

  • Spain - La Liga

    Racing Santander versus Real Madrid

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.7%
    Forecast generated 26 Oct 2026, 00:07:26.066983 UTC UTC
  • Turkey - Super Lig

    Amed SK versus Eyüpspor

    Goals
    Over 2.5
    Model estimate
    75.2%
    Forecast generated 26 Oct 2026, 00:07:26.066983 UTC UTC
  • United States - Major League Soccer

    Nashville SC versus New York RB

    Match result
    Home
    Model estimate
    62.6%
    Forecast generated 26 Oct 2026, 00:07:26.066983 UTC UTC
  • Hungary - NB I

    Újpest versus Nyíregyháza Spartacus

    Double chance
    Home or draw
    Model estimate
    77.6%
    Forecast generated 26 Oct 2026, 00:07:26.066983 UTC UTC
  • France - Ligue 1

    Olympique Marseille versus Toulouse

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.6%
    Forecast generated 26 Oct 2026, 00:07:26.066983 UTC UTC

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed.

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Daily selections

Bet Builder Parlay

Each leg combines compatible selections from one match. The displayed joint estimate applies within that match only; no combined probability or bookmaker price is calculated across legs.

No Bet Builder Parlay qualifies right now.

A builder needs compatible, supported score-based selections from at least two separate fixtures kicking off today in Europe/Budapest. No marginal multiplication or fallback combinations are used.

Saved

Previously saved Free Parlay

  1. Leg 1
    Racing Santander vs Real MadridSpain - La Liga ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    77.7% single-selection estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Újpest vs Nyíregyháza SpartacusHungary - NB I ·
    Double chanceHome or draw
    77.6% single-selection estimate
  3. Leg 3
    Olympique Marseille vs ToulouseFrance - Ligue 1 ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    77.6% single-selection estimate

These original single-selection legs remain saved until confirmed completion. They are not a Bet Builder; accuracy has not been established and no combined probability or price is calculated.

Any losing leg loses the parlay. Outcomes are not guaranteed.

Pro profile

Midpoint profile

Ranks qualifying builders near the midpoint of the engine’s model-only qualification band. It does not establish balanced financial risk.

Subscribe to view selections
Pro profile

Lower-estimate profile

Ranks qualifying builders toward the lower model-estimate end of the same band. No bookmaker price or expected return is calculated here.

Subscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain. Read the methodology and history requirements.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

League coverage. Evidence and history depth vary by league.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.