Today's estimates
  • Minnesota United versus Sporting KCDouble chance · Home or away77.9%
  • Atlético Mineiro versus CruzeiroGoals · Over 2.555.4%
  • Vancouver Whitecaps versus San DiegoMatch result · Home60.2%
  • Frosinone versus LecceDouble chance · Home or draw77.9%
  • New England versus New York RBDouble chance · Home or away77.9%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target. Snapshot checks establish available fields, not predictive accuracy.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

  • United States - Major League Soccer

    Minnesota United versus Sporting KC

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Brazil - Serie A

    Atlético Mineiro versus Cruzeiro

    Goals
    Over 2.5
    Model estimate
    55.4%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • United States - Major League Soccer

    Vancouver Whitecaps versus San Diego

    Match result
    Home
    Model estimate
    60.2%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Serie A

    Frosinone versus Lecce

    Double chance
    Home or draw
    Model estimate
    77.9%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • United States - Major League Soccer

    New England versus New York RB

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed.

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Daily selections

Bet Builder Parlay

Each leg combines compatible selections from one match. The displayed joint estimate applies within that match only; no combined probability or bookmaker price is calculated across legs.

Free

Today's Bet Builder

  1. Leg 1
    Minnesota United vs Sporting KCUnited States - Major League Soccer · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 21, Away 22, league 322
    double chance · 77.9%Home or awaygoals · 76.9%Over 1.5
    Joint 60.9% same-match joint model estimate
  2. Leg 2
    SJ Earthquakes vs Colorado RapidsUnited States - Major League Soccer · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 22, Away 22, league 322
    double chance · 75.1%Home or awaygoals · 77.9%Over 1.5
    Joint 58.7% same-match joint model estimate
  3. Leg 3
    Remo vs BotafogoBrazil - Serie A · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 26, Away 23, league 241
    double chance · 74.4%Home or awaygoals · 75.9%Over 1.5
    Joint 56.8% same-match joint model estimate

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed. Each joint estimate comes from the frozen Control scoreline distribution. Unsupported BTTS, corners, cards and shots-on-target combinations remain unavailable.

Any losing selection loses its fixture leg; no combined probability or price is shown.

Saved

Previously saved Free Parlay

  1. Leg 1
    Minnesota United vs Sporting KCUnited States - Major League Soccer ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    77.9% single-selection estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Frosinone vs LecceSerie A ·
    Double chanceHome or draw
    77.9% single-selection estimate
  3. Leg 3
    New England vs New York RBUnited States - Major League Soccer ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    77.9% single-selection estimate

These original single-selection legs remain saved until confirmed completion. They are not a Bet Builder; accuracy has not been established and no combined probability or price is calculated.

Any losing leg loses the parlay. Outcomes are not guaranteed.

Pro profile

Midpoint profile

Ranks qualifying builders near the midpoint of the engine’s model-only qualification band. It does not establish balanced financial risk.

Subscribe to view selections
Pro profile

Lower-estimate profile

Ranks qualifying builders toward the lower model-estimate end of the same band. No bookmaker price or expected return is calculated here.

Subscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain. Read the methodology and history requirements.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

League coverage. Evidence and history depth vary by league.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.