Production data
  • Holstein Kiel versus Hertha BSCCards · Over 3.577.2%
  • Helmond Sport versus NAC BredaGoals · Over 2.573.9%
  • Horsens versus Randers FCCorners · Over 9.569.3%
  • MTK versus VasasShots on target · Over 6.568.9%
  • Dinamo Bucureşti versus BotoşaniMatch result · Home67.2%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore server-validated model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

Up to five upcoming READY fixtures are ranked by model probability within a 55–78% band. Only meaningful supported lines qualify; one tip per match is allowed, with unused leagues and markets preferred.

  • Germany 2. Bundesliga

    Holstein Kiel versus Hertha BSC

    Cards
    Over 3.5
    Model estimate
    77.2%
    Snapshot 15 Oct 2026
  • Netherlands Eerste Divisie

    Helmond Sport versus NAC Breda

    Goals
    Over 2.5
    Model estimate
    73.9%
    Snapshot 15 Oct 2026
  • Denmark Superliga

    Horsens versus Randers FC

    Corners
    Over 9.5
    Model estimate
    69.3%
    Snapshot 15 Oct 2026
  • Hungary NB I

    MTK versus Vasas

    Shots on target
    Over 6.5
    Model estimate
    68.9%
    Snapshot 15 Oct 2026
  • Romania Superliga

    Dinamo Bucureşti versus Botoşani

    Match result
    Home
    Model estimate
    67.2%
    Snapshot 15 Oct 2026

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Production builder preview

Build with individual estimates

Daily selections stay visible after kickoff until a finished result is confirmed. No bookmaker odds, returns, or combined probability are shown.

Free

Conservative free parlay

Production data
  1. Leg 1
    Otelul vs CsikszeredaRomania Superliga ·
    goalsOver 0.5cardsOver 2.5
    70.9% model probability
  2. Leg 2
    Holstein Kiel vs Hertha BSCGermany 2. Bundesliga ·
    cornersOver 8.5cardsOver 2.5
    70.6% model probability
  3. Leg 3
    FC Den Bosch vs TOP OssNetherlands Eerste Divisie ·
    goalsOver 1.5cornersOver 7.5
    69.7% model probability

Any losing leg loses the parlay. Outcomes are not guaranteed.

Pro profile

Higher Return

A higher-return production profile with stricter line selection and more uncertainty.

5 qualifying production legsSubscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

Experimental leagues. Newly added leagues remain clearly labeled while validation is ongoing.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.