Today's estimates
  • Nea Salamis versus Pafos FCDouble chance · Home or away76.9%
  • Beşiktaş versus İstanbul BaşakşehirGoals · Over 2.572.0%
  • Boulogne versus ReimsMatch result · Away55.6%
  • Istra 1961 versus Hajduk SplitDouble chance · Home or away76.9%
  • Los Angeles FC versus LA GalaxyDouble chance · Home or away75.7%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target. Snapshot checks establish available fields, not predictive accuracy.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

  • Cyprus - 1. Division

    Nea Salamis versus Pafos FC

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    76.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Turkey - Super Lig

    Beşiktaş versus İstanbul Başakşehir

    Goals
    Over 2.5
    Model estimate
    72.0%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • France - Ligue 2

    Boulogne versus Reims

    Match result
    Away
    Model estimate
    55.6%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Croatia - 1. HNL

    Istra 1961 versus Hajduk Split

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    76.9%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • United States - Major League Soccer

    Los Angeles FC versus LA Galaxy

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    75.7%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed.

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Daily selections

Bet Builder Parlay

Each leg combines compatible selections from one match. The displayed joint estimate applies within that match only; no combined probability or bookmaker price is calculated across legs.

Free

Today's Bet Builder

  1. Leg 1
    Los Angeles FC vs LA GalaxyUnited States - Major League Soccer · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 22, Away 23, league 322
    double chance · 75.7%Home or awaygoals · 76.9%Over 1.5
    Joint 58.7% same-match joint model estimate
  2. Leg 2
    FC Andorra vs BurgosSpain - La Liga 2 · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 8, Away 8, league 83
    double chance · 75.1%Home or awaygoals · 76.2%Over 1.5
    Joint 57.6% same-match joint model estimate
  3. Leg 3
    Walsall vs Salford CityEngland - League Two · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 8, Away 8, league 94
    double chance · 74.3%Home or awaygoals · 74.6%Over 1.5
    Joint 55.9% same-match joint model estimate

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed. Each joint estimate comes from the frozen Control scoreline distribution. Unsupported BTTS, corners, cards and shots-on-target combinations remain unavailable.

Any losing selection loses its fixture leg; no combined probability or price is shown.

Saved

Previously saved Free Parlay

  1. Leg 1
    Nea Salamis vs Pafos FCCyprus - 1. Division ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    76.9% single-selection estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Istra 1961 vs Hajduk SplitCroatia - 1. HNL ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    76.9% single-selection estimate
  3. Leg 3
    AEK Larnaca vs Omonia NicosiaCyprus - 1. Division ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    76.5% single-selection estimate

These original single-selection legs remain saved until confirmed completion. They are not a Bet Builder; accuracy has not been established and no combined probability or price is calculated.

Any losing leg loses the parlay. Outcomes are not guaranteed.

Pro profile

Midpoint profile

Ranks qualifying builders near the midpoint of the engine’s model-only qualification band. It does not establish balanced financial risk.

Subscribe to view selections
Pro profile

Lower-estimate profile

Ranks qualifying builders toward the lower model-estimate end of the same band. No bookmaker price or expected return is calculated here.

Subscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain. Read the methodology and history requirements.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

League coverage. Evidence and history depth vary by league.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.