Today's estimates
  • Santos versus PalmeirasDouble chance · Home or away75.8%
  • Venezia versus InterMatch result · Away63.1%
  • Monza versus NapoliDouble chance · Home or away74.9%
  • Bragantino versus ChapecoenseDouble chance · Home or away74.6%
  • Parma versus UdineseDouble chance · Home or away73.9%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target. Snapshot checks establish available fields, not predictive accuracy.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

  • Brazil - Serie A

    Santos versus Palmeiras

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    75.8%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Serie A

    Venezia versus Inter

    Match result
    Away
    Model estimate
    63.1%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • Serie A

    Monza versus Napoli

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    74.9%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • Brazil - Serie A

    Bragantino versus Chapecoense

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    74.6%
    Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC
  • Serie A

    Parma versus Udinese

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    73.9%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed.

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Daily selections

Bet Builder Parlay

Each leg combines compatible selections from one match. The displayed joint estimate applies within that match only; no combined probability or bookmaker price is calculated across legs.

Free

Today's Bet Builder

  1. Leg 1
    Santos vs PalmeirasBrazil - Serie A · Forecast generated 24 Oct 2026, 11:17:49.669279 UTC UTC · History: Home 24, Away 24, league 241
    double chance · 75.8%Home or awaygoals · 77.3%Over 1.5
    Joint 59.0% same-match joint model estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Monza vs NapoliSerie A · Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC · History: Home 44, Away 81, league 816
    double chance · 74.9%Home or awaygoals · 76.4%Over 1.5
    Joint 57.6% same-match joint model estimate
  3. Leg 3
    Parma vs UdineseSerie A · Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC · History: Home 82, Away 82, league 816
    double chance · 73.9%Home or awaygoals · 74.0%Over 1.5
    Joint 55.0% same-match joint model estimate

Model estimates; accuracy is not guaranteed. Each joint estimate comes from the frozen Control scoreline distribution. Unsupported BTTS, corners, cards and shots-on-target combinations remain unavailable.

Any losing selection loses its fixture leg; no combined probability or price is shown.

Saved

Previously saved Free Parlay

  1. Leg 1
    Santos vs PalmeirasBrazil - Serie A ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    75.8% single-selection estimate
  2. Leg 2
    Monza vs NapoliSerie A ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    74.9% single-selection estimate
  3. Leg 3
    Bragantino vs ChapecoenseBrazil - Serie A ·
    Double chanceHome or away
    74.6% single-selection estimate

These original single-selection legs remain saved until confirmed completion. They are not a Bet Builder; accuracy has not been established and no combined probability or price is calculated.

Any losing leg loses the parlay. Outcomes are not guaranteed.

Pro profile

Midpoint profile

Ranks qualifying builders near the midpoint of the engine’s model-only qualification band. It does not establish balanced financial risk.

Subscribe to view selections
Pro profile

Lower-estimate profile

Ranks qualifying builders toward the lower model-estimate end of the same band. No bookmaker price or expected return is calculated here.

Subscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain. Read the methodology and history requirements.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

League coverage. Evidence and history depth vary by league.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.