Production data
  • Frosinone versus LecceDouble chance · Home or draw77.9%
  • SC Freiburg versus FC Bayern MünchenGoals · Over 2.571.0%
  • Venezia versus InterMatch result · Away63.1%
  • Olympique Marseille versus Le HavreDouble chance · Home or away77.6%
  • Racing Santander versus EspanyolDouble chance · Home or away77.4%
Football prediction intelligence

Football predictions. Clear probabilities.

Explore model estimates across goals, BTTS, corners, cards and shots on target. Snapshot checks establish available fields, not predictive accuracy.

Probabilities are estimates, never guarantees. For adults of legal gambling age only.
Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.
Automatically selected

Free tips

Up to five upcoming fixtures are selected from supported estimates in a 55–78% probability band. Production tips require an eligible READY model; saved Sportmonks experiment tips are labelled Experimental. One tip per match, with unused leagues and markets preferred.

  • Serie AExperimental

    Frosinone versus Lecce

    Double chance
    Home or draw
    Model estimate
    77.9%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • BundesligaExperimental

    SC Freiburg versus FC Bayern München

    Goals
    Over 2.5
    Model estimate
    71.0%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • Serie AExperimental

    Venezia versus Inter

    Match result
    Away
    Model estimate
    63.1%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • Ligue 1Experimental

    Olympique Marseille versus Le Havre

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.6%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC
  • La LigaExperimental

    Racing Santander versus Espanyol

    Double chance
    Home or away
    Model estimate
    77.4%
    Forecast generated 23 Oct 2026, 16:18:44.612042 UTC UTC

Experimental estimates are not validated; their accuracy has not been established.

A high probability is still an estimate. Any selection can lose.

Production builder preview

Build with individual estimates

Daily selections stay visible after kickoff until a finished result is confirmed. No bookmaker odds, returns, or combined probability are shown.

No public model-profile parlay qualifies right now.

Prospective model outputs and selections are withheld while validation is pending.

Pro profile

Midpoint profile

Ranks qualifying builders near the midpoint of the engine’s model-only qualification band. It does not establish balanced financial risk.

Subscribe to view selections
Pro profile

Lower-estimate profile

Ranks qualifying builders toward the lower model-estimate end of the same band. No bookmaker price or expected return is calculated here.

Subscribe to view selections
How DeePicks works

From match records to a readable estimate

  1. 01

    Historical context

    Available prior-match data supplies the history represented in each prediction. Coverage varies by team and fixture.

  2. 02

    Model probabilities

    Supported outcomes are expressed as estimates and kept separate from bookmaker odds.

  3. 03

    Availability checks

    Missing inputs, stale fixtures, and unavailable output stay unavailable instead of being filled with fallback picks.

Snapshot dates remain visible because estimates can age and football outcomes remain uncertain. Read the methodology and history requirements.

DeePicks ProStripe sandbox · test only

The full prediction workspace

€14.99per month

Explore ProSandbox only — no real payment will be collected.
  • Full match predictions

    Every available estimate for each supported fixture.

  • Multiple markets

    Goals, BTTS, corners, cards, shots on target and match result.

  • Parlay workspace

    Build combinations while keeping individual model estimates visible.

  • Private Bet Tracker

    Track slips, stakes and settlements under your authenticated account.

Experimental leagues. Newly added leagues remain clearly labeled while validation is ongoing.

Midtown Prishtina — stay in the heart of Prishtina. Book direct.